Points Table after Group matches

Points Table after Group matches

Group A
TeamsMatWonLostTiedN/RPtsNet RR
Pakistan6510010+0.758
Sri Lanka641019+2.582
Australia641019+1.123
New Zealand642008+1.135
Zimbabwe624004+0.030
Canada615002-1.987
Kenya606000-3.042


Group B
TeamsMatWonLostTiedN/RPtsNet RR
South Africa6510010+2.026
India641109+0.900
England632107+0.072
West Indies633006+1.066
Bangladesh633006-1.361
Ireland624004-0.696
Netherlands606000-2.045

No comments:

Post a Comment